CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons15938110381086
2.FASSA U1362480070
3.ALLEGHE – FASSA U19712528251666
4.FASSA-ALLEGHE U17582022201555
5.FASSA U15511918191452
6.S.G. Cortina Hafro36171017943
7.HC Pustertal Wölfe26151151040
8.Migross Supermercati Asiago HC2716416739
9.HC Gherdeina3013913834
10.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan1812212428
11.HCB Foxes Academy14828420
12.Rittner Buam10707317
13.Red Bull Hockey Juniors10606416
14.EHC Lustenau9606315
15.Eppan Pirates13525515
16.HC Valpusteria10727115
17.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9515313
18.VEU Feldkirch9515313
19.Hockey Pinè6431112
20.EC Bregenzerwald9424311
21.EK Die Zeller Eisbären8414311
22.JT Auer/Neumartkt9434210
23.HC Milano Rossoblu1438339
24.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS1135339
25.ValdiFiemme JTH1236339
26.EC ‘Die Adler’ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel732328
27.HC Brixen Falcons631328
28.HC Merano731328
29.HC Neumarkt541408
30.HK SZ Olimpija631328
31.Trento631328
32.Alleghe Hockey624006
33.Aosta Gladiators723226
34.EC KAC II824226
35.Valle del Noce420226
36.HC Dobbiaco724215
37.Pieve422204
38.WSV Sterzing523204
39.Asiago Junior 1935210113
40.FASSA U7210113
41.HC Real Torino614113
42.Hc Val Rendena311113
43.HC Pergine413102
44.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13000000
45.FASSA U11000000
46.FASSA U9000000
47.HC Alta Badia202000
48.HC Feltre202000
49.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
50.HC Padova202000
51.HC Torino Bulls101000
52.HC Varese 1977 U17000000
53.JT Ora/Egna000000
54.Kaltern303000
55.Ritten Sport000000
56.Steel Wings Linz000000
57.Val di Non101000
58.Val di Sole202000
59.Vienna Capitals Silver000000
60.Zoldo/Pieve U13000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube