CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosTeamGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons14854575437145
2.FASSA U15421218121236
3.SG Cortina Hafro2310510828
4.FASSA-ALLEGHE U19369189927
5.FASSA-FIEMME U17388228824
6.FASSA U1367120021
7.JT Ora/Egna14707721
8.RIT13707620
9.Asiago Junior 193512606618
10.Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey13626517
11.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan14636517
12.HCB Foxes Academy10505515
13.HC Gherdeina15565414
14.HC Valpusteria9414412
15.Hockey Pinè6401112
16.Trento9414412
17.HCM8414311
18.HK SZ Olimpija7404311
19.Red Bull Hockey Juniors9424311
20.BEMER VEU Feldkirch9434210
21.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7414210
22.HC Brixen Falcons630339
23.HC Pustertal Wölfe731339
24.HC Real Torino630339
25.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS630339
26.JT Auer/Neumartkt630339
27.Kaltern933339
28.EHC Lustenau732328
29.Alleghe Hockey624006
30.EC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel1026226
31.Eppan Pirates824226
32.HC Pergine925226
33.Pieve521226
34.Valle del Noce420226
35.EK Die Zeller Eisbären724215
36.EC Bregenzerwald826204
37.Aosta Gladiators311113
38.HC Varese 1977 U17513113
39.Hc Val Rendena412113
40.Steel Wings Linz917113
41.Zoldo/Pieve U13210113
42.EC-KAC Future Team615102
43.Vienna Capitals Silver312102
44.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13101000
45.FASSA U11000000
46.FASSA U7000000
47.FASSA U9000000
48.HC Alta Badia000000
49.HC CADORE000000
50.HC Dobbiaco000000
51.HC Feltre000000
52.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
53.HC Milano Rossoblu000000
54.HC Neumarkt000000
55.HC Padova101000
56.HC TRENTO/BOLZANO U.19101000
57.HC Torino Bulls000000
58.Val di Non000000
59.Val di Sole000000
60.ValdiFiemme JTH505000
61.WSV Sterzing000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube