CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosTeamGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons16155675538148
2.FASSA U15421218121236
3.SG Cortina Hafro2512512832
4.FASSA-ALLEGHE U19369189927
5.FASSA-FIEMME U17388228824
6.RIT15909624
7.FASSA U1367120021
8.JT Ora/Egna14707721
9.Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey15828521
10.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan16838521
11.Asiago Junior 193512606618
12.HCB Foxes Academy10505515
13.HC Gherdeina15565414
14.BEMER VEU Feldkirch10535212
15.EHC Lustenau9525212
16.HC Valpusteria9414412
17.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8515212
18.Hockey Pinè6401112
19.Trento9414412
20.HCM8414311
21.HK SZ Olimpija7404311
22.Red Bull Hockey Juniors9424311
23.HC Brixen Falcons630339
24.HC Pustertal Wölfe731339
25.HC Real Torino630339
26.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS630339
27.JT Auer/Neumartkt630339
28.Kaltern933339
29.Alleghe Hockey624006
30.EC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel1026226
31.Eppan Pirates824226
32.HC Pergine925226
33.Pieve521226
34.Valle del Noce420226
35.EK Die Zeller Eisbären724215
36.EC Bregenzerwald826204
37.Aosta Gladiators311113
38.HC Varese 1977 U17513113
39.Hc Val Rendena412113
40.Steel Wings Linz917113
41.Zoldo/Pieve U13210113
42.EC-KAC Future Team615102
43.Vienna Capitals Silver413102
44.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13101000
45.FASSA U11000000
46.FASSA U7000000
47.FASSA U9000000
48.HC Alta Badia000000
49.HC CADORE000000
50.HC Dobbiaco000000
51.HC Feltre000000
52.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
53.HC Milano Rossoblu000000
54.HC Neumarkt000000
55.HC Padova101000
56.HC TRENTO/BOLZANO U.19101000
57.HC Torino Bulls000000
58.Val di Non000000
59.Val di Sole000000
60.ValdiFiemme JTH505000
61.WSV Sterzing000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube