CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons10636363634106
2.FASSA U15318158824
3.JT Ora/Egna14707721
4.S.G. Cortina16646618
5.Asiago Hockey11515515
6.FASSA U1365100015
7.FIEMME-FASSA U17295195515
8.HC Renon10505515
9.HCB Foxes Academy10505515
10.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan11515515
11.Asiago Junior 19358404412
12.FASSA-ALLEGHE U19234154412
13.HC Gherdeina11434412
14.HC Valpusteria9414412
15.Hockey Pinè6400012
16.Ritten Sport8404412
17.HK SZ Olimpija7404311
18.HC Brixen Falcons630339
19.HC Pustertal Wölfe731339
20.HC Real Torino630339
21.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS630339
22.JT Auer/Neumartkt630339
23.Kaltern933339
24.Red Bull Hockey Juniors731339
25.Alleghe Hockey624006
26.EC ‘Die Adler’ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel824226
27.Eppan Pirates824226
28.HC Merano420226
29.Pieve420226
30.VEU Feldkirch622226
31.Valle del Noce420226
32.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice421215
33.Aosta Gladiators311113
34.EHC Lustenau412113
35.EK Die Zeller Eisbären513113
36.HC Pergine311113
37.HC Varese 1977 U17513113
38.Zoldo/Pieve U13210113
39.EC Bregenzerwald514102
40.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13101000
41.EC KAC II202000
42.FASSA U11000000
43.FASSA U7000000
44.FASSA U9000000
45.HC Alta Badia000000
46.HC CADORE000000
47.HC Dobbiaco000000
48.HC Feltre000000
49.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
50.HC Milano Rossoblu000000
51.HC Neumarkt000000
52.HC Padova101000
53.HC TRENTO/BOLZANO U.19000000
54.HC Torino Bulls000000
55.Hc Val Rendena101000
56.Steel Wings Linz505000
57.Trento000000
58.Val di Non000000
59.Val di Sole000000
60.ValdiFiemme JTH202000
61.Vienna Capitals Silver202000
62.WSV Sterzing000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube