CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons11437433734108
2.FASSA U15421218121236
3.FASSA-ALLEGHE U19369189927
4.FIEMME-FASSA U17388228824
5.FASSA U1367120021
6.JT Ora/Egna14707721
7.Asiago Junior 193512606618
8.S.G. Cortina17656618
9.Asiago Hockey11515515
10.HC Renon10505515
11.HCB Foxes Academy10505515
12.Ritten Sport10505515
13.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan12525515
14.HC Gherdeina11434412
15.HC Valpusteria9414412
16.Hockey Pinè6401112
17.Trento9414412
18.HK SZ Olimpija7404311
19.VEU Feldkirch8424210
20.HC Brixen Falcons630339
21.HC Merano630339
22.HC Pustertal Wölfe731339
23.HC Real Torino630339
24.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS630339
25.JT Auer/Neumartkt630339
26.Kaltern933339
27.Red Bull Hockey Juniors731339
28.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice531317
29.Alleghe Hockey624006
30.EC ‘Die Adler’ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel824226
31.EHC Lustenau622226
32.Eppan Pirates824226
33.HC Pergine925226
34.Pieve521226
35.Valle del Noce420226
36.EC Bregenzerwald624204
37.Aosta Gladiators311113
38.EK Die Zeller Eisbären513113
39.HC Varese 1977 U17513113
40.Hc Val Rendena412113
41.Steel Wings Linz715113
42.Zoldo/Pieve U13210113
43.EC KAC II413102
44.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13101000
45.FASSA U11000000
46.FASSA U7000000
47.FASSA U9000000
48.HC Alta Badia000000
49.HC CADORE000000
50.HC Dobbiaco000000
51.HC Feltre000000
52.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
53.HC Milano Rossoblu000000
54.HC Neumarkt000000
55.HC Padova101000
56.HC TRENTO/BOLZANO U.19101000
57.HC Torino Bulls000000
58.Val di Non000000
59.Val di Sole000000
60.ValdiFiemme JTH505000
61.Vienna Capitals Silver202000
62.WSV Sterzing000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube