CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO TRIVENETO UNDER 13

PosTeamGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HC Fassa Falcons12941524136118
2.FASSA U15421218121236
3.FASSA-ALLEGHE U19369189927
4.SG Cortina Hafro22959826
5.FIEMME-FASSA U17388228824
6.FASSA U1367120021
7.JT Ora/Egna14707721
8.RIT13707620
9.Asiago Junior 193512606618
10.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan13626517
11.HCB Foxes Academy10505515
12.Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey11515515
13.HC Gherdeina13454412
14.HC Valpusteria9414412
15.Hockey Pinè6401112
16.Trento9414412
17.HCM7404311
18.HK SZ Olimpija7404311
19.BEMER VEU Feldkirch8424210
20.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7414210
21.HC Brixen Falcons630339
22.HC Pustertal Wölfe731339
23.HC Real Torino630339
24.HC VALPELLICE BULLDOGS630339
25.JT Auer/Neumartkt630339
26.Kaltern933339
27.Red Bull Hockey Juniors832339
28.Alleghe Hockey624006
29.EC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel824226
30.EHC Lustenau622226
31.Eppan Pirates824226
32.HC Pergine925226
33.Pieve521226
34.Valle del Noce420226
35.EK Die Zeller Eisbären623215
36.EC Bregenzerwald725204
37.Aosta Gladiators311113
38.HC Varese 1977 U17513113
39.Hc Val Rendena412113
40.Steel Wings Linz715113
41.Zoldo/Pieve U13210113
42.EC-KAC Future Team413102
43.Alleghe/Alta Badia U13101000
44.FASSA U11000000
45.FASSA U7000000
46.FASSA U9000000
47.HC Alta Badia000000
48.HC CADORE000000
49.HC Dobbiaco000000
50.HC Feltre000000
51.HC Fondo Val di Non606000
52.HC Milano Rossoblu000000
53.HC Neumarkt000000
54.HC Padova101000
55.HC TRENTO/BOLZANO U.19101000
56.HC Torino Bulls000000
57.Val di Non000000
58.Val di Sole000000
59.ValdiFiemme JTH505000
60.Vienna Capitals Silver202000
61.WSV Sterzing000000
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube