CLASSIFICA AHL 17/18

PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey403063197
2.Rittner Buam402665391
3.HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice402684288
4.VEU Feldkirch4021105477
5.HC Pustertal Wölfe4022102676
6.HK SZ Olimpija4021133372
7.Red Bull Hockey Juniors4019154267
8.Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan4019142566
9.S.G. Cortina Hafro4017133764
10.EC Bregenzerwald4018163363
11.EHC Lustenau4018173262
12.EK Die Zeller Eisbären4018183260
13.EC ‘Die Adler’ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel4011222542
14.HC Gherdeina4010253238
15.HC Neumarkt404285325
16.HC Fassa Falcons406321121
17.EC KAC II401343211
view all
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube