Ultimo Risultato

dicembre 9, 2017 | 19:30
Eisbärenarena Zell am See
read more

Prossima Partita

dicembre 23, 2017
Eisarena Volksgarten
PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.HDD Jesenice191332144
2.Rittner Buam181233042
3.Asiago Hockey181241139
4.Olimpija Ljubljana191062135
5.Hc Pustertal Wölfe191050434
6.SSI Vipiteno18952233
7.VEU Feldkirch18952233
8.EC Bregenzerwald19872230
9.S. G. Cortina19752530
10.EK Zeller Eisbären19892028
11.EHC Lustenau18781225
12.EC Kitzbühel18671424
13.Red Bull Hockey Juniors14662022
14.Fassa Falcons185121017
15.HC Gherdeina195140015
16.HC Neumarkt191115215
17.EC Klagenfurt II20018022
view all

FUTURE STARS

PROSSIMO INCONTRO U13

dicembre 16, 2017 | 17:45

ULTIME NEWS

SPONSOR

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube