Ultimo Risultato

febbraio 20, 2018 | 19:30
Vorarlberghalle
read more

Prossima Partita

febbraio 24, 2018
PosSquadraGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1.Asiago Hockey372862189
2.Rittner Buam362445385
3.HDD Jesenice372483280
4.VEU Feldkirch341885367
5.Hc Pustertal Wölfe3619102566
6.Olimpija Ljubljana3719133265
7.SSI Vipiteno3617132459
8.EC Bregenzerwald3617142358
9.S. G. Cortina3614123755
10.EK Zeller Eisbären3516152254
11.Red Bull Hockey Juniors3315134154
12.EHC Lustenau3514163250
13.EC Kitzbühel3411162542
14.HC Gherdeina3610231234
15.HC Neumarkt374265224
16.Fassa Falcons366291020
17.EC Klagenfurt II35131127
view all

FUTURE STARS

PROSSIMO INCONTRO U19

febbraio 25, 2018 | 12:45
Palazzo del Ghiaccio Gianmario Scola

PROSSIMO INCONTRO U15

febbraio 25, 2018 | 18:15

PROSSIMO INCONTRO U17

febbraio 25, 2018 | 18:30
Stadio Alvise De Toni

PROSSIMO INCONTRO U13

febbraio 24, 2018 | 13:00
Palazzo del Ghiaccio Gianmario Scola

ULTIME NEWS

SPONSOR

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
YouTube